Mangifera indica root

MANGIFERA INDICA ROOT

INCI: Mangifera indica root

What is Mangifera indica root?

Mangifera indica root extract is obtained from the tree Mangifera indica, commonly known as a mango tree. For more information please refer Mangifera indica seed butter.

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu