Lupinus albus seed oil

LUPINE OIL

INCI: Lupinus albus seed oil

What is Lupinus albus seed oil?

Lupine oil is actually lupine seed oil, it can be obtained from the seeds of plant lupinus albus. The seeds are pressed to get oil. For more information please see: Lupinus albus seed oil. 

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu