Lupinus albus seed oil

LUPINE

INCI: Lupinus albus seed oil

What is Lupinus albus seed oil?

Lupine is also known as lupinus, A flowering legume found widely in the American continent, Mediterranean region and certain areas of Australia. There are hundreds of varieties of this plant. It has both culinary as well as medicinal use. For more information please see: Lupinus albus seed oil

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu