Juniperus communis fruit oil / Juniperus communis fruit extract

JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS 

INCI: Juniperus communis fruit oil / Juniperus communis fruit extract

What is Juniperus communis fruit oil / Juniperus communis fruit extract?

See: Juniper berry

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu