Foeniculum vulgare seed extract

FENNEL SEED EXTRACT

INCI: Foeniculum vulgare seed extract

What is Foeniculum vulgare seed extract (Fennel)?

See: Foeniculum vulgare oil

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu