Cyclamen aldehyde

CICLAMEN ALDEHÍDO

INCI: Cyclamen aldehyde

What is Acacia Farnesiana Flower Extract?

Cyclamen aldehyde is a synthetic molecule which is used in perfumery for soaps, detergents, perfumes, and lotions.

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu