Corylus avellana seed oil

HAZELNUT OIL

INCI: Corylus avellana seed oil

What is Corylus avellana seed oil?

Hazelnut oil is also known by its scientifical name, Corylus avellana seed oil. For more information see: Corylus avellana seed oil

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu