Corylus avellana seed extract

CORYLUS AVELLANA (COMMON HAZELNUT)

INCI: Corylus avellana seed extract

What is Corylus avellana seed extract or Common hazelnu?

See: Corylus avellana seed oil

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu