Corylus avellana seed oil

CORYLUS AVELLANA (NOISETTE COMMUNE)

INCI: Corylus avellana seed oil

Qu'est-ce que lE Corylus avellana seed oil ou Corylus avellana huile de graines (Noisette commune)?

Corylus avellana, également connu sous le nom de noisette commune, se trouve dans la région européenne. Les effets sur la peau de l'huile et de l'extrait de Corylus avellana sont similaires à ceux produits par Corylus Americana.  

Voir: Corylus Americana seed oil

The skincare system for an ever evolving skin, using recognized active ingredients with scientifically proven efficacy to create treatment tailored to each day's State of Skin. 

  • Copyright ®LESIELLE, ®ADAPTIVE SKINCARE, ISOLATED FORMULATION™
  • All rights reserved 2022.

Menu